Friday, 15 April 2011

Young dreams




This is my new favorite brand "Young dreams"
This video tell about dreams of child that I think
They were play together, They were built scare in the dark etc.

Young dreams is the new brand for me.
and I really glad finally i found them :)

My favorite scenes























I hope anyone enjoy this video,It's soooooo cute :)
And the house was really nice, I wanna have house like that.
You can visit their website


4 comments:

  1. This video is really adorable, but I'm still wondering "where the hell are the parents ?" lol

    Thx for your comment :)


    xxx


    www.coralieslooks.com - FRENCH FASHION BLOG

    ReplyDelete
  2. Yessssss



    I want to know tooo hahahaha
    Where are their parents???

    I think the name of video is young dreams hahah that means doesn't have adult in the video hahaha :)


    Thank for comment too :]

    ReplyDelete
  3. Thanks a lot for following me !
    I'm waiting for the next post on your blog :)


    xx


    www.coralieslooks.com - FRENCH FASHION BLOG

    ReplyDelete
  4. Fantastic video. Thanks for introducing it to me!

    ReplyDelete